Addison Rose

Addison Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 26, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Yowsa!!!!!! ~ Bob Cox
Addison is the best natural girl ~ Anonmoose
Awesome ~ Anon

 
Nicknames:

Jenni Apples, Hot Heather, Addison Crush

Biography: Sexy Addison Rose was born in Lincoln Nebraska on April 26, 1987. She is 5'4 and 112 lbs with a great set of perky 32B tits. She does not have any tattoos and has her belly button pierced. She has also gone by Hot Heather, Jenni Apples, and Addison Crush in her career. Addison does both hardcore and softcore scenes. She has shot for such companies as Twistys, Aziani, and New Sensations. Addison really has that great girl next door look and plays the part well in her scenes. Please take some time to look over all our hot Addison Rose galleries!!!
Our Take: Addison Rose is one of the adult models who falls into the category of being to cute to doing hardcore porn. We are always a bit surprised to see such cute girls doing such dirty things on camera. We really do prefer Addison in softcore solo scenes, and also really like her lesbian shoots as well. Don't get us wrong, we really do like her in hardcore action, but glamour seems to suit her better.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #851
 Change:
 Links: 44
 Added: 12/29/2008
 
Suggest Addison
 
spacer
 
Addison Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 24, 2015 
Addison Rose sucking cock and screwing cock  Remove
Cute teen Addison Rose screws her boyfriend after class  Remove
Addison Rose takes off green top and sexy panties  Remove
Addison Rose takes off sexy white fishnets and shows her ass  Remove
Addison Rose shows off her amazing body in tight pink thong  Remove
Addison Rose rips off her red and orange dress and finger  Remove
Addison Rose looks amazing in her black bra and jeans  Remove
Slutty Addison Rose gets screwed on the couch video  Remove
Addison Rose strips off her cute blue Skirt  Remove
Cutie Addison Rose gets banged while picking out tile  Remove
Addison Rose takes off her cute pink and red dress  Remove
Addison Rose strips out of sexy pink babydoll and pulls thong aside  Remove
Addison Rose Looks Sexy In Wet White Shirt  Remove
Horny Addison Rose Gives Her Man Head and Rides Cock Video  Remove
Cutie Addison Rose drops her blue bra and shows tits  Remove
Cutie Addison Rose pulls down her stockings and plays  Remove
Addison Rose toys her pussy on the couch after work video  Remove
Stunning brunette Addison Rose rubs her pussy in nylons  Remove
Addison Rose takes off pink babydoll and spreads her pussy video  Remove
Addison Rose gets drilled by a friends horny brother video  Remove
Addison Rose licks her tits then spreads her legs to play video  Remove
Addison Rose jerks off a massive cock with her soft feet video  Remove
Addison Rose toys her pussy in the kitchen and squirts video  Remove
Addison Rose films herself giving head to a big toy video  Remove
Addison Rose toys her pussy on the countertop and cums video  Remove
Naughty maid Addison Rose spreads in her nylons in bed video  Remove
Addison Rose toys her pussy in her stockings video  Remove
Nylon hottie Addison Rose toys her tight pussy video  Remove
Nylon hottie Addison Rose spreads her pussy and toys video  Remove
See full Addison Rose movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Addison Rose MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Addison Rose Galleries
Addison Rose shows off her round ass in orange booty shorts 
Addison Rose strips denim skirt and panties 
Addison Rose Showing Off Her Tits While Posing in a Sexy Sheer Outfit video 
Sexy Addison Rose Playing With Her Chewng Gum video 
Addison Rose Playing With Her Tits and Showing Her Ass video 
Addison Rose Touching Herself and Shaking Her Ass video 
Addison Rose Stripping to Show Her Nice Round Ass video 
Addison Rose Stripping to Show Her Tits While Playing With a Balloon video 
Sexy Addison Rose in a Bath Robe and Smoking a Cigarette video 
Naughty brunette Addison Roses hot ass in lingerie 
 1 2
 
Addison Rose Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Yowsa!!!!!!
Posted by: Bob Cox on 1/8/2013 9:46:16 PM

Addison is the best natural girl
Posted by: Anonmoose on 9/21/2011 3:50:05 AM

Awesome
Posted by: Anon on 5/7/2011 5:54:10 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.