Alison Angel

Alison Angel
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 7, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:175 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
gorgeous woman would love to have her ~ Graha...
You are so beautiful and so hot ~ Saeed Khan
I love you Angel ~ Akhtar

 
Nicknames:

Allison Angel

Biography: Alison Angel was born in Athens Tennessee on April 7, 1987. She is 5'9 and 121 lbs with a great set of large natural 36D tits. Alison has shoulder length blonde hair and mesmerizing green eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Alison does most softcore scenes, and mostly shoots for her own personal site.
Our Take: Alison Angel is a stunning blonde solo girl. She does mostly solo teasing and playing shoots, and shoots the majority of her sets for her own personal site. Alison does do shoots for other solo girls sites as well. We would like to see Alison branch out and shoot for some of the large glamour sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1309
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Alison
 
spacer
 
Alison Angel Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 21, 2012  
Exclusive Alison Angel pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Alison Angel MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alison Angel Galleries
Alison Angel in pink lingerie and white stockings doing naughty exercises 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


gorgeous woman would love to have her
Posted by: Graham on 10/17/2013 12:52:50 PM

You are so beautiful and so hot
Posted by: Saeed Khan on 10/17/2012 3:10:07 PM

I love you Angel
Posted by: Akhtar on 4/24/2012 9:57:33 PM

She has the most beautiful face to me.
Posted by: Dany on 2/22/2012 11:30:06 AM

I love u Alison Angel
Posted by: Challera on 2/12/2012 3:21:34 PM

She's very best number # 1.
Posted by: Richard on 9/2/2010 4:49:56 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.