Elita Moore

Elita Moore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 20, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elitta Moore

Biography: Elita Moore was born in the United States on October 20, 1984, and is also known as Elitta Moore. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Elita Moore has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Elita Moore is ranked number 3020 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 18, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Elita Moore, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3020
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/18/2009
 
Suggest Elita
 
spacer
 
Elita Moore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 17, 2011 
Elita Moore drops her tight black skirt and rubs  Remove
Ivey and Elitta take their friendship to a new level  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Elita Moore Galleries
Elita Moore is so full of eroticism 
Elita Moore redhead babe shows her nice tits 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.