Elizabeth Lawrence

Elizabeth Lawrence
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Australia
Birthday:February 15, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, Elizabeth Michelle

Biography: Elizabeth Lawrence was born in Australia on February 15, 1977, and is also known as Elizabeth Michelle Lawrence, Elizabeth Michelle. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Elizabeth Lawrence is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Elizabeth Lawrence has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Elizabeth Lawrence is ranked number 4883 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Elizabeth Lawrence, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4883
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Elizabeth
 
spacer
 
Elizabeth Lawrence Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 20, 2013 
Hottie Elizabeth Lawrence takes on big cock at a gloryhole video  Remove
Nasty Elizabeth Lawrence gets fucked by a bunch of dicks video  Remove
See full Elizabeth Lawrence movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Elizabeth Lawrence MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.