Ella Kiss

Ella Kiss
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 2, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Kiss Eva

Biography: Ella Kiss was born in Hungary on February 2, 1981, and is also known as Kiss Eva. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Ella Kiss has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ella Kiss is ranked number 4513 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, August 11, 2010. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Ella Kiss, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4513
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 08/11/2010
 
Suggest Ella
 
spacer
 
Ella Kiss Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2011 
Ella Kiss goes to the doctor and has her pussy inspected  Remove
Cutie Ella Kiss and Eve Angel make love to each other  Remove
Eve Angel and Ella Kiss get each other off and love it video  Remove
See full Ella Kiss movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Sexy Ella Kiss rips off her girlfriends clothes and licks video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.