Elle Patille

Elle Patille
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:September 6, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:56 kg / 123 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melissa Patile

Biography: Elle Patille was born in Toronto Canada and is 5'9 and 123 lbs with a very nice pair of natural 34D boobs. She has long light brown hair and sexy big brown eyes. Elle has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning body either. She does mostly glamour style shoots and has been featured in many top publications. Please take some time to go through our small but sexy selection of Elle Patille galleries.
Our Take: Elle Patille is a smoking hot Canadian glamour model. She has a body of a goddess and the face of an angel. Elle has been a top model for many years, and given her natural beauty it's no wonder why. She has a very nice and tall body, with nice curves and a nice toned stomach. Elle also was blessed with an amazing pair of natural D cup boobs. She has done some very limited topless shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8930
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Elle
 
spacer
 
Elle Patille Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Elle Patille pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.