Elle Rio

Elle Rio
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:February 21, 1961
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
What ever happened to her? ~ Rob
She's so nice and hot!!! ~ Bert
 

 
Nicknames:

Ellie Rio

Biography: Elle Rio was born in Brazil on February 21, 1961, and is also known as Ellie Rio. She is of Latin descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". She has a great pair of nice big 38D boobs as well. Elle Rio has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Elle Rio is ranked number 6201 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, February 6, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Elle Rio, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6201
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 02/06/2011
 
Suggest Elle
 
spacer
 
Elle Rio Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 06, 2011 
Elle Rio classic porn star takes on two big cocks  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


What ever happened to her?
Posted by: Rob on 8/20/2016 3:14:45 PM

She's so nice and hot!!!
Posted by: Bert on 2/11/2011 5:47:59 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.