Ellen Saint

Ellen Saint
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 10, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elen Nevaril

Biography: Ellen Saint was born in the Czech Republic on March 10, 1983. She is 5'7 and 117 lbs with a very nice pair of naturally perky 34A tits. Ellen has short blonde hair and deep blue eyes as well. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her naturally sexy body either. Ellen does a really good balance of hardcore and solo work too, and has been on huge adult sites like DDF Prod and New Sensations. Feel free to admire Ellen Saint through our very sexy picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Sexy blonde Ellen Saint just looks like she would be so fun to spend a night with. This naughty blonde just really knows how to handle and cock and we are envious of all the male talent who has been with her. She has a very nice and tall body, with toned curves and legs that just don't stop. Ellen also has some great perky A cups to round off this tight little package. Her hardcore scenes are by far her best type of scenes, since she just getting into her work so deeply. Ellen is also very stunning, so we think she could do some very sultry glamour work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2446
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Ellen
 
spacer
 
Ellen Saint Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 14, 2011 
One cock is never enough for hottie blonde Ellen Saint  Remove
Stunning blonde Ellen Saint rips off her pink lingerie  Remove
Ellen Saint gets DPed by two guys wearing chaps video  Remove
Hot blonde Ellen Saint has her pussy licked in black stockings video  Remove
See full Ellen Saint movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ellen Saint Galleries
Ellen Saint pussy and tigh anal destruction video 
Ellen Saint gets her tight pink double fucked hard video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.