Ember Haze

Ember Haze
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 28, 1975
Hair Color:Red
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amber Haze

Biography: Ember Haze was born in the United States on January 28, 1975, and is also known as Amber Haze. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Ember Haze is very skinny and weighs 88 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Ember Haze has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ember Haze is ranked number 5651 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, May 18, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Ember Haze, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5651
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 05/18/2010
 
Suggest Ember
 
spacer
 
Ember Haze Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Ember Haze movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.