Emilija Dangalova

Emilija Dangalova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:July 28, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Nancy

Biography: Emilija Dangalova was born in Skopje, Russia on July 28, 1981. She has pixie cut dark brown hair which has an auburn tint to it and big brown eyes. Emilija has a doll face and can have a naughty smirk sometimes. She is tall at 5'8 and weighs 120 pounds. Her large 36D breasts are all natural and tons of fun. Emilija has no tattoos or piercings and has done some great stripteases for big companies such as New Sensations. Have a look through our Emilija Dangalova links!
Our Take: Emilija Dangalova is easily recognizable by her fair skin, reddish hair and large 36D breasts. She mostly does soft core adult photo shoots. We hope to see Emilija in more hardcore scenes someday!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4173
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 02/18/2009
 
Suggest Emilija
 
spacer
 
Emilija Dangalova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 24, 2011 
Czech Play Mate Emilija Dangalova Looking Cute In Purple Bikini  Remove
Emilija Dangalova lets her massive boobs flop out  Remove
Emilija Dangalova pulls off her pink top and rubs tits  Remove
Busty Czech Playmate Emilija Dangalova  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.