Emma Heart

Emma Heart
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 11, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
My Beautiful Emma!!! ~ Klauss
The girl is hotter then hell ~ Steve
Wish I could fuck her one day ~ Zsolt

 
Nicknames:

Next Door Emma, Riley Winter

Biography: Emma Heart was born in Indiana on September 11, 1988. She is 5'3 and 121 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Emma has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her ankle. Emma does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her hardcore scenes. She has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Brazzers, Naughty America and New Sensations. Please feel free to look over all of our sexy Emma Heart picture and video galleries!
Our Take: Emma Heart is a super cute blonde pornstar. She has a very womanly body with all of the right curves and huge D cup tits. Emma does some solo and lesbian scenes, but seems to really prefer doing harder scenes. She is best known for her boy-girl and interracial scenes. Since she is so cute, we do like to see her in lesbian and glamour shoots as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #659
 Change:
 Links: 67
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Emma
 
spacer
 
Emma Heart Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 17, 2014 
Emma Heart shows off her busty tight body and screws  Remove
Riley Evans and Emma Heart share a fat cock  Remove
Emma Heart strips off her sexy pink dress and screws  Remove
Emma Heart milks throbbing cock in pink fishnet top  Remove
Emma Heart gets her ass stuffed with cock on the couch  Remove
Emma Heart gets fucked in her cute blue Panties  Remove
Emma Heart takes on two cocks in a red bikini  Remove
Emma Heart gets her butt oiled up and stuffed with cock  Remove
Emma Heart gets her nice tight ass banged by hard dick  Remove
Emma Heart gives a nice pov blowjob in her blue dress  Remove
Nineteen year old blonde Emma Heart devours a cock  Remove
Emma Heart gets double penetrated with dick on the couch  Remove
Megan Foxx and Emma Heart grind pussies  Remove
Emma Heart takes a big cock in her ass in sexy stockings  Remove
Emma Heart gets dicked hard on a yellow couch  Remove
Blonde Riley Winters takes off her top and sucks on cocks  Remove
Cute blonde Emma Heart stretches her pussy with this big toy  Remove
Cute blonde teen Emma Heart eagerly giving blow job  Remove
Riley Winters innocent girl gets her tits covered in cum  Remove
Emma Heart pulls off her bikini and sucks on big cock video  Remove
Emma Heart gets drilled in sexy black fishnet lingerie video  Remove
Emma Heart pops out her huge tits and toys her tight snatch video  Remove
Emma Heart bends over and gets her ass fucked video  Remove
Blonde Emma Heart looks so cute in her little plaid panties  Remove
Cute blond Emma Heart has her pussy penetraded by big cock video  Remove
Emma Heart gets fucked by a creepy camper in a trailer video  Remove
Riley Winters strips off her black and pink lingerie to fuck video  Remove
Emma Heart gets fucked by two massive black cocks at once video  Remove
Emma Heart and Aubrey Addams share some big meat video  Remove
Naughty Emma Heart wraps her tits around a hard cock video  Remove
Country girl Emma Heart gets fucked in her double wide video  Remove
Nineteen year old blonde Emma Heart devours a cock video  Remove
Emma Heart and sexy blonde screw each other with toys video  Remove
Riley Winters washes her mans mercedes then fucks video  Remove
Big boobs blonde Emma Heart sucks on big black cock video  Remove
Riley Winters sucks and fucks at the same time video  Remove
Blonde princess Emma Heart takes on two massive cocks video  Remove
Emma Heart gets pile driven by her mans massive cock video  Remove
Hot blonde Emma Heart toys her pussy then gets drilled video  Remove
Cute blonde teen Emma Heart eagerly giving blow job video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Emma Heart Galleries
Emma Heart getting double fucked 
Emma Heart satisfies her anal craving for hard meat pole 
Emma Heart eagerly taking a big ass dick in her tight lil ass 
Emma Heart is addicted to anal 
Cute blonde Emma Heart teases as she strips completely naked 
Naughty Emma Heart rides on a bigcock in fuck love 
Big titty brunette pornstar Emma Heart banged in her ass 
Emma Heart busty babe gives a perfect POV blowjob 
Busty chick Emma Heart sucks huge cock till facial 
Emma Heart sucks a cock and takes a cumshot across her face 
 1 2
 
Emma Heart Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


My Beautiful Emma!!!
Posted by: Klauss on 3/27/2014 9:36:05 PM

The girl is hotter then hell
Posted by: Steve on 5/3/2011 4:36:47 PM

Wish I could fuck her one day
Posted by: Zsolt on 10/7/2010 4:54:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.