Envy Mi

Envy Mi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 4, 1977
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Envi Mi

Biography: Envy Mi was born in the United States on December 4, 1977, and is also known as Envi Mi. She is of Asian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Envy Mi is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Envy Mi has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Envy Mi is ranked number 4366 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Envy Mi, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4366
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Envy
 
spacer
 
Envy Mi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 19, 2012  
Cute Asian Envy Mi strips down and sucks cock  Remove
Envy Mi really knows how to ride hard dick well  Remove
See full Envy Mi movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.