All Ruth

All Ruth
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:March 17, 1987
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tabbi

Biography: All Ruth was born in England on March 17, 1987. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with some large round 34D boobs. All Ruth has long blonde hair and big blue eyes as well. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. All Ruth has shot mostly solo galleries, and has been featured mostly on British adult sites. Feel free to browse through all of our sexy All Ruth picture and video galleries.
Our Take: All Ruth is a true British beauty. She has a very classic body, with sexy womanly curves and sexy long legs. To cap everything off, she also has a big pair round D cup boobs. We would just love to see Ruth branch out and do some light lesbian shoots down the line. It would also be nice to see her shot with some larger North American photographers as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6341
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest All
 
spacer
 
All Ruth Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive All Ruth pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.