Erika Bella

Erika Bella
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 27, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erika Rouge, Erica Bella

Biography: Erika Bella was born in Hungary on August 27, 1972, and is also known as Erika Rouge, Erica Bella. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Erika Bella is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Erika Bella has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Erika Bella is ranked number 3670 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, December 20, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Erika Bella, including 4 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3670
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 12/20/2009
 
Suggest Erika
 
spacer
 
Erika Bella Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 21, 2011 
Lady next door Erika Bella gets screwed on camera video  Remove
Erika Bella gets cum sprayed on her pretty face  Remove
See full Erika Bella movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Horny Erika Bella gets banged on a white couch video  Remove
Official Erika Bella MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon  
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.