Allaura Sweet

Allaura Sweet
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 7, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Candace Sweet, Alaura Sweet

Biography: Allaura Sweet was born in Missouri on December 7, 1986. She is 5'10 and 129 lbs with a big pair of man made 36C boobs. Allaura has short dark brown hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has her hip tattooed. Allaura does a majority of hardcore scenes, but has also done a little bit of lesbian and glamour work as well. Please make sure you go to known Allaura better through our hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Allaura Sweet is a super exotic and naughty porn star from Missouri. She has a very tall and lean body, with all of the right curves and a big pair of fake C cup tits. Allaura seems to have mostly done hardcore scenes, and she just seems to love sex so much. This really makes her scenes seem super realistic. Allaura is just so stunning, we wish that she would have done a lot more glamour work in her career. We think that Allaura would have just been smoking in straight on glamour.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5859
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Allaura
 
spacer
 
Allaura Sweet Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 13, 2011 
Allaura Sweet fucks a big white and black cock  Remove
Allaura Sweet takes part in a hot FFMM foursome  Remove
See full Allaura Sweet movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.