Erika Kole

Erika Kole
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 17, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erika Cole

Biography: Erika Kole was born in the United States on June 17, 1979, and is also known as Erika Cole. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Erika Kole is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Erika Kole has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Erika Kole is ranked number 5230 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Erika Kole, including 1 video clip and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5230
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Erika
 
spacer
 
Erika Kole Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 30, 2012  
MILF Erika Kole strips down then gets banged hard  Remove
Blonde Erika Kole toys then takes on a big fat black cock  Remove
Blonde Erika Kole takes off her pink lingerie and toys  Remove
See full Erika Kole movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.