Erika Vuitton

Erika Vuitton
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:December 15, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erika Vuiton, Egypt

Biography: Erika Vuitton was born in the United States on December 15, 1986, and is also known as Erika Vuiton, Egypt. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Erika Vuitton is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36DD boobs as well. Erika Vuitton has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Erika Vuitton is ranked number 2501 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 25, 2009. Feel free to check out the 8 galleries we have of Erika Vuitton, including 5 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2503
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 01/25/2009
 
Suggest Erika
 
spacer
 
Erika Vuitton Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 04, 2016 
Busty Erika Vuitton gets her big ebody tits screwed video  Remove
Ghetto chick Erika Vuitton gets fucked as she smokes video  Remove
Naughty black chick Erika Vuitton gets her body cummed on video  Remove
See full Erika Vuitton movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Erika Vuitton Galleries
Black Erica Vuiton sucks a white cock at gloryhole 
Black Erica Vuiton sucks unknown cock at gloryhole 
Erika Vuitton Hot lesbian threesome 
Erika Vuitton Getting Fucked by a White Cock Video video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.