Alley Baggett

Alley Baggett
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country: United States
Birthday:July 14, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
Latest From Alley (alleybaggett)
  • Denver bans outdoor advertising for medical pot shops (reuters): Share With Friends: | | Health News, News Fee... http://t.co/rqOAdxmu8/21/2012 9:56:30 PM
  • Swizz Beatz, Rick Ross, and Allen Iverson At Reebok Classic Press Conference (solesirius): Share With Friends: ... http://t.co/uR65unI68/21/2012 9:41:52 PM
  • Porn film production on hold after Los Angeles syphilis cases (reuters): Share With Friends: | | Health Storie... http://t.co/sPr1s1Nj8/21/2012 7:20:41 PM
  • New Volunteer Doula Program In Brookings (Keloland): Share With Friends: | | Health Stories, RSS Feeds and Wid... http://t.co/iZkES0fV8/21/2012 6:17:36 PM
  • Video: Original Skateboards Summer Longboarding 2012 (solesirius): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashio... http://t.co/UFG5Fmer8/21/2012 5:00:19 PM
  • Obese middle-aged adults may be more likely to face memory problems (CBS News): Share With Friends: | | Health... http://t.co/uT24yRUk8/21/2012 4:44:08 PM
  • Nike Air Zoom Huarache 2K4 Volt/Black (solesirius): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashion News, RSS Fee... http://t.co/31IuSGuY8/21/2012 3:27:17 PM
  • Which Heart Risk Test Rated Best? (WebMD Health): Share With Friends: | | Health Stories, RSS Feeds and Widget... http://t.co/TAu3AWsa8/21/2012 3:09:41 PM
  • "Medical clowns" employed in Israeli hospitals to boost kids' recovery (CBS News): Share With Friends: | | Hea... http://t.co/wRqMabk58/21/2012 2:38:40 PM
  • William Yan for Superga | Street Style Photography (solesirius): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashion ... http://t.co/ygWefgtL8/21/2012 1:54:40 PM
  • Heart Stem Cell Trial: Interview With Researcher Roberto Bolli, MD (WebMD Health): Share With Friends: | | Hea... http://t.co/O4GAYW2g8/21/2012 1:35:35 PM
  • J&J unit recalls bone putty (reuters): Share With Friends: | | Health Stories, News Feeds and News via Feedzilla. http://t.co/35zKVDAG8/21/2012 1:04:09 PM
  • Army studies antidepressant nasal spray (Channel3000): Share With Friends: | | Health News, RSS and RSS Feed v... http://t.co/xw2ozjMQ8/21/2012 12:00:52 PM
  • Daily Beauty Tip (In Style): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashion Stories, RSS and RSS Feed via Feedzilla. http://t.co/KExOJkTR8/21/2012 11:48:17 AM
  • Beauty Research: Beauty Research: Supplemental Beauty and Beyond With CosMedix and Anthony Logistics (Market Wir... http://t.co/cDBD6PdV8/21/2012 10:44:04 AM
  • Gluten: How to Find it on a Food Label (WebMD Health): Share With Friends: | | Health News, RSS Feeds and Widg... http://t.co/2ef0bCQG8/21/2012 10:27:22 AM
  • Nike WMNS Roshe Run Premium “Blue Camo” (solesirius): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashion Stories, Ne... http://t.co/rklJU3Vw8/21/2012 9:40:42 AM
  • Vans Vault Italian Leather OG Sk8-Hi LX Pack (solesirius): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashion Storie... http://t.co/CKomVMk48/21/2012 9:09:32 AM
  • FDA extends review for Pfizer arthritis drug by three months (reuters): Share With Friends: | | Health Stories... http://t.co/u9EBBFeW8/21/2012 8:54:14 AM
  • Shop the 8 neon nail polishes of the moment (In Style): Share With Friends: | | Life Style - Fashion News, New... http://t.co/wYMnyMnI8/21/2012 8:07:05 AM

Leave a comment, Read more from Alley...
 
Nicknames:

Ally Baggett

Biography: Alley Baggett was born in Houston Texas on July 14, 1973. She is 5'2 and 106 lbs with a very nice set of 34DD tits. Alley has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her ankle and neck. Alley only shoots solo glamour style photo and video shoots, and has mostly worked for Playboy. Please take some time to check out our super sexy Alley Baggett picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Alley Baggett will always best be known for appearing in special editions of Playboy in the 1990s. She has such a stunning look to her, with a great set of large DD boobs on a tiny and slim figure. We wish we could get more sets of Alley, and that she would have shot for a wider variety of sites. Even with her limited galleries, Alley remains very popular on Barelist.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1081
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Alley
 
spacer
 
Alley Baggett Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 03, 2014 
Exclusive Alley Baggett pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Alley Baggett takes off her cute maids outfit  Remove
Alley Baggett slips out of her sexy white dress  Remove
Official Alley Baggett Twitter Account  Remove
Official Alley Baggett MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Alley Baggett Galleries
Alley Baggett big boobs get sandy at the beach 
Alley Baggett massive tits show over her corset 
Alley Baggett peels off her sexy red lingerie 
Alley Baggett Bedroom Disobedience 
 1
 
Alley Baggett Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Drop dead gorgeous
Posted by: Beastman on 3/31/2011 5:43:15 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.