Estelle

Estelle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:January 1, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
She is fucking hot! ~ Someone
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Josie, Estella, Mercedes

Biography: Estelle was born in the United Kingdom on January 1, 1983, and is also known as Josie, Estella, Mercedes. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Estelle is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Estelle has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Estelle is ranked number 4686 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Estelle, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4685
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Estelle
 
spacer
 
Estelle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 07, 2011 
Estelle gets on the floor to suck of her mans cock  Remove
See full Estelle movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Estelle Galleries
Estelle nude at birthday celebration 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She is fucking hot!
Posted by: Someone on 11/21/2011 8:38:56 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.