Allie Ray

Allie Ray
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 14, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Allie, Alley Ray

Biography: Allie Ray was born in the United States on August 14, 1986, and is also known as Allie, Alley Ray. She is of Latin descent. She is petite at 5'1". Allie Ray is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Allie Ray has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Allie Ray is ranked number 2514 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, January 24, 2009. Feel free to check out the 9 galleries we have of Allie Ray, including 5 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2515
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 01/24/2009
 
Suggest Allie
 
spacer
 
Allie Ray Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 15, 2014 
Tiny tit Allie Ray gets fucked by big black cock  Remove
Allie Ray cutie sucks on a fat black cock  Remove
Allie Ray sucks on big black dick and loves it  Remove
Allie Ray jumps on her boyfriends dick and gets screwed video  Remove
Little latina Allie Ray takes your cock deep pov style video  Remove
See full Allie Ray movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Allie Ray Galleries
Alli Rae gets crazy sex outdoors and loves it 
Allie Ray Sucking and Riding a Cock video 
Allie Ray Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.