Allie Sin

Allie Sin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 26, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Naughty Nati

Biography: Allie Sin was born in Flit Michigan on December 26, 1985. She is 5'2 and 105 lbs with some nice natural 32C tits. Allie has short dark brown hair and big green eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her pelvis and arms. Allie is best know for her hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as New Sensations. Please take some time to check out all of our very hot Allie Sin picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Allie Sin is an extremely naughty brunette porn star from Michigan. She has a very nice and slim petite body, with a perfect pair of natural C cup tits up top. Allie sticks to shooting boy-girl scenes the most, but has also done some very hot solo shoots as well. Naturally the dirtier the scene, the more we love it when Allie is staring.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1889
 Change:
 Links: 8
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Allie
 
spacer
 
Allie Sin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 11, 2013 
Exclusive Allie Sin pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Limber Allie Sin gets dicked by her eager boyfriend video  Remove
Allie Sin poses in a mask and fishnet stockings  Remove
Allie Sin gets fucked hard on a yellow motorcycle video  Remove
Super cute Allie Sin just loves getting her face covered in cum video  Remove
See full Allie Sin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Allie Sin MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Allie Sin Galleries
Allie Sin Blow Two Guys at Once video 
 1
 
Allie Sin Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.