Eva Major

Eva Major
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 12, 1978
Hair Color:Black
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Eva Aichmajerova

Biography: Eva Major was born in the Czech Republic on September 12, 1978, and is also known as Eva Aichmajerova. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Eva Major has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Eva Major is ranked number 3676 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 21, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Eva Major, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3676
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 03/21/2012
 
Suggest Eva
 
spacer
 
Eva Major Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 21, 2012  
Eva Major shows off her stunning 1990s body  Remove
 1
 
Eva Major Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.