Allisa Webb

Allisa Webb
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 12, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Alissa, Sandy Knight

Biography: Allisa Webb was born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida on August 12, 1979. She has short platinum blonde hair and brown eyes. Allisa is approximately 5'2 and weighs less than 100 pounds. She has perky 34B breasts and a small butterfly tattoo on her back. Allisa also has a uniquely spelled name and a few piercings.
Our Take: Allisa Webb was a great pornstar in the early 2000s and has since retired. We at Barelist wish she would come out of retirement to give us some new content! We love petite blonde bombshells and think she could have been one of the greats!
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4550
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Allisa
 
spacer
 
Allisa Webb Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2011 
Sandy Knight shows off her perfect tits and gets pumped  Remove
Sandy Knight rubs her great tits in the sunshine  Remove
Allisa Webb busty babe takes on a monster load  Remove
Sandy Knight rubs her wet pussy on her hot girlfriends tits video  Remove
See full Sandy Knight movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.