Exotica

Exotica
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Puerto Rico
Birthday:March 23, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
She must be worshipped by fucking for her gre...
I want to fuck her hard and love to watch suc...
Would love to get my hands on that body. ~ Ja...

 
Nicknames:

Exotica Soto

Biography: Exotica was born in Puerto Rico on March 23, 1973, and is also known as Exotica Soto. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Exotica is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Exotica has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Exotica is ranked number 2532 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, April 25, 2010. Feel free to check out the 16 galleries we have of Exotica, including 4 video clips and 12 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2532
 Change:
 Links: 16
 Added: 04/25/2010
 
Suggest Exotica
 
spacer
 
Exotica Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 22, 2012  
Huge tit Exotica plays with her massive tits and toys  Remove
Built Exotica Soto can barely fit in the tiny bikini  Remove
Busty Exotica Soto toys her great body in blue lingerie  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Exotica Galleries
Exotica getting fucked by Zorro on the dance floor 
Exotica sucks and rides a throbbing meat pole 
Gorgeous Fitness Goddess Exotica showing off her perfect muscular body 
Big tits maid Exotica fucks her boss while the wife is at work 
Busty fitness chick Exotica gets fucked very hard in the gym video 
Busty Exotica working out on a fat cock in the gym video 
Exotica toys her pussy untill her guy fucks her hard 
Big boobs babe exotica gets her pussy wet  
Big boobs latin babe Exotica fucks her dancing partner video 
Big boobs Exotica fucks her fiance video 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


She must be worshipped by fucking for her great fitness.
Posted by: William on 1/20/2014 1:38:02 PM

I want to fuck her hard and love to watch sucking my cock and pubes
Posted by: Shlund on 6/28/2013 9:19:42 AM

Would love to get my hands on that body.
Posted by: Jadan on 5/30/2012 5:21:33 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.