Fabiola Dos Santos

Fabiola Dos Santos
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:October 27, 1979
Hair Color:Black
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gina Bossant, Fabiola Kamash, Gina Dossantos

Biography: Fabiola Dos Santos was born in Brazil on October 27, 1979, and is also known as Gina Bossant, Fabiola Kamash, Gina Dossantos. She is of Latin descent. Fabiola Dos Santos has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Fabiola Dos Santos is ranked number 7258 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, December 28, 2010. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Fabiola Dos Santos, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7258
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 12/28/2010
 
Suggest Fabiola
 
spacer
 
Fabiola Dos Santos Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Fabiola Dos Santos sucks on massive cock in the greenhouse video  Remove
See full Fabiola Dos Santos movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.