Allison Kilgore

Allison Kilgore
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 3, 1973
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:38DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Casey Glover

Biography: Allison Kilgore was born in the United States on August 3, 1973, and is also known as Casey Glover. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Allison Kilgore is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38DD boobs as well. Allison Kilgore has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Allison Kilgore is ranked number 2429 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 29, 2010. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Allison Kilgore, including 2 video clips and 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2429
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/29/2010
 
Suggest Allison
 
spacer
 
Allison Kilgore Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 15, 2015 
Cuties Allison Kilgore and Alana Rains share some giant cock video  Remove
See full Allison Kilgore movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Allison Kilgore Galleries
Blonde milf Alison Kilgore in sex act with blowjob 
Busty babe Allison Kilgore in dp sex on huge cocks 
Allison Kilgore enjoys hard interracial Gangbang video 
Alison Kilgore enjoys interracial anal Penetration 
Inked MILF Allison Kilgore got her Ass fucked 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.