Farrah

Farrah
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 24, 1972
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:36DD
 
What People Are Saying
Farrah is a marvel ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Joy Marquart

Biography: Farrah was born in Indiana on May 24, 1975. She is 5'6 and 117 lbs with a great set of huge face 36DD tits. Farrah has her her belly button pierced and has tattoos on her arm, tit, back and ass. She does a great mix of lesbian and hardcore work as well, and has been on such huge sites as Naughty America. Feel free to look over our very nice selection of Farrah picture galleries and video clips.
Our Take: Farrah is a super busty and blone MILF adult model and pornstar. She might best be remembered for her earlier adult work, but has recently been doing some just amazing harcdcore scenes. Farrah is very an toned, with a great slim waist and huge fake DDs. Her boy-girl scenes are so hot, but we would be interested to see Farrah enjoying another hot pornstar.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1876
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Farrah
 
spacer
 
Farrah Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Farrah fucks her sons friend after he wakes up  Remove
Naughty Farrah gets fucked hard by her sons friend  Remove
Farrah and Girlfriend Wash Car and Suck Cock  Remove
Hot blonde Farrah gets fucked by her sons friend video  Remove
See full Farrah movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Farrah Galleries
Farrah seduces her sons friend in the guest room 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Farrah is a marvel
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/23/2010 7:23:39 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.