Felecia

Felecia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 1, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tanya Munoz, Felicia Danay, Heather White

Biography: Felecia was born in the United States on March 1, 1972, and is also known as Tanya Munoz, Felicia Danay, Heather White. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Felecia is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Felecia has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Felecia is ranked number 3188 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Felecia, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3188
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Felecia
 
spacer
 
Felecia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 10, 2011 
Felecia has two hotties eat out her pussy  Remove
See full Felecia movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.