Felicia Fox

Felicia Fox
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 25, 1974
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tiffany Fox, Felecia Fox

Biography: Felicia Fox was born in the United States on May 25, 1974, and is also known as Tiffany Fox, Felecia Fox. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Felicia Fox is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Felicia Fox has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Felicia Fox is ranked number 2315 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 7 galleries we have of Felicia Fox, including 5 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2315
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Felicia
 
spacer
 
Felicia Fox Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 04, 2012  
Exclusive Felicia Fox pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Busty hottie Felicia Fox gets tittyscrew and facial  Remove
Felicia Fox gets dicked hard in black stockings and cums video  Remove
Busty hottie Felicia Fox gets tittyscrew and facial video  Remove
Busty Felicia Fox sucks cock and loves it video  Remove
Busty Felicia Fox sucks cock and begs for a facial video  Remove
See full Felicia Fox movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.