Felony Foreplay

Felony Foreplay
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 19, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32F
 
What People Are Saying
This girl is amazing ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Felony Forplay

Biography: Felony Foreplay was born in Spokane Washington on September 19, 1976. She has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing green eyes. Felony has her clit, belly button and tongue pierced. She has tattoos on her ankle as well. Felony does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked with all the top adult sites including Brazzers. Please feel free to look over our very nice collection of Felony Foreplay picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Felony Foreplay is a big busty adult model and pornstar. No surprise that the majority of her scenes, both soft and hard, focus on those massive F cup tits. With Felony's skinny body, her tits are just gigantic. We tend to be a fan of just about any scene that Felony is staring it. We really have no preference for her hard or softcore work.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1387
 Change:
 Links: 7
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Felony
 
spacer
 
Felony Foreplay Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 25, 2011 
Felony Foreplay uses big blue toy on her tight pussy  Remove
Busty Felony Foreplay gets dicked on the coffee table video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Felony Foreplay Galleries
Felony Foreplay Having Oral Sex and Fucking Her Student in Class 
Felony Foreplay Stripping Nude to Show Her Big Boobs and Pink Pussy 
Felony Foreplay Sucking and Fucking Two Younger Guys 
Felony Foreplay with big round boobs poses nude on kitchen 
Felony Foreplay with huge round boobs strips on bed 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


This girl is amazing
Posted by: Anonymous on 5/3/2010 7:34:22 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.