Allison Wyte

Allison Wyte
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 15, 1984
Hair Color:Red
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Claire

Biography: Allison Wyte was born in the United States on May 15, 1984, and is also known as Claire. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Allison Wyte is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Allison Wyte has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Allison Wyte is ranked number 3582 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 4, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Allison Wyte, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3582
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 03/04/2009
 
Suggest Allison
 
spacer
 
Allison Wyte Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 04, 2011 
Teen innocent girl Allison Wyte takes on this cock and swallows cum video  Remove
Allison Wyte pinkhaired hottie sucks on a fat cock  Remove
See full Allison Wyte movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Allison Wyte Galleries
Allison Wyte Sucking and Fucking Two Older Guys for Cash 
Allison Wyte gets covered in jizz by nine hung black men 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.