Allura Bond

Allura Bond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:September 3, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
Wish there was more of this Brit babe. She is...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Hayley Samuels, Amber Roxx, Lisa Trueman

Biography: Allura Bond was born in the United Kingdom on September 3, 1982, and is also known as Hayley Samuels, Amber Roxx, Lisa Trueman. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Allura Bond has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Allura Bond is ranked number 4060 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Allura Bond, including 8 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4057
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Allura
 
spacer
 
Allura Bond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2011 
Brunette hottie Allura Bond gives a hardcore deepthroat  Remove
Brunette hottie Allura Bond gives wet aggressive knob gobbling  Remove
Brunette nymph Allura Bond swallowing a cock down to the balls  Remove
Brit babe Allura Bond giving an incredible deepthroat blow job video  Remove
Brunette nymph Allura Bond swallowing a cock down to the balls video  Remove
Amazing brunette Allura Bond swallows a cock balls deep video  Remove
Brunette hottie Allura Bond gives a hardcore deepthroat video  Remove
Allura Bond gives an amazing blow job video  Remove
Brunette hottie Allura Bond gives wet aggressive knob gobbling video  Remove
See full Allura Bond movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Allura Bond Galleries
Allura Bond takes a load in every hole video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


Wish there was more of this Brit babe. She is a real whore and loves cock.
Posted by: Cousinjack on 5/26/2012 4:02:09 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.