Fleur Rose

Fleur Rose
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:April 4, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:36FF
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Fleur Marie Rose, Fleur

Biography: Fleur Rose was born in Essex England on April 4, 1976. She is 5'7 and 128 lbs and was blessed with a large pair of all natural 36FF boobs. Fleur has long dark brown hair and sexy hazel eyes. She also has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. Fleur is best known for her solo scenes, with most of them focusing on her massive tits. Pleas feel free to look over our nice selection of Fleur Rose picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Fleur Rose is a super busty and hot British adult model. She has a very tall and slender body with a nice round ass and long legs. Fleur also has a gigantic pair of natural FF boobs as well. We can't get enough of seeing Fleur pleasuring herself and playing with her huge boobs, but we can't wait to see Fleur playing with another busty models huge tits as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5648
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 09/18/2012
 
Suggest Fleur
 
spacer
 
Fleur Rose Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Exclusive Fleur Rose pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.