Flick Shagwell

Flick Shagwell
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:May 3, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Rebecca Lee

Biography: Flick Shagwell was born in the United Kingdom on May 3, 1979, and is also known as Rebecca Lee. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Flick Shagwell is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Flick Shagwell has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Flick Shagwell is ranked number 3108 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, March 4, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Flick Shagwell, including 3 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3110
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/04/2009
 
Suggest Flick
 
spacer
 
Flick Shagwell Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Pornstar Flick Shagwell in high heels posing naked  Remove
Slutty Flick Shagwell gives great head and gets cummed on video  Remove
Flick Shagwell bounces hard on her mans big cock video  Remove
See full Flick Shagwell movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.