Ally Mac Tyana

Ally Mac Tyana
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:June 27, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:44 kg / 96 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ally Mc Tyana

Biography: Ally Mac Tyana was born in France on June 27, 1982. She is 5'3 and 96 lbs with a perky little pair of 34B boobs. Ally has long brown hair with blonde highlights and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has her nose pierced and has a tattoo on her stomach. Ally has really only done glamour modeling, and seems to stick with shooting for French companies. Please feel free to go through all of our sexy Ally Mac Tyana galleries.
Our Take: Ally Mac Tyana is a super hot French adult model. She has a perfect little body, with a toned sexy stomach and a great butt. Ally also was blessed with really nice natural B cup boobs. We do wish that Ally would have done more topless shoots, and also branched out to shoot for more companies outside of France.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6434
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Ally
 
spacer
 
Ally Mac Tyana Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Ally Mac Tyana MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.