Francesca Felucci

Francesca Felucci
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Czech Republic
Birthday:July 11, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
Latest From Francesca (FrancescaFelucc)
  • Part 1 trailer of video for my members now online vimeo.com/241743989 11/16/2016
  • Here is your #fetishqueen the8app.com/user/Francesca… 11/16/2016
  • "the sky is the limit" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23566078… 11/15/2016
  • "bianco e nero" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23531624… 11/12/2016
  • "overknees red and blue" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23497441… 11/9/2016
  • "overknees red and blue" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23497441… 11/9/2016
  • Giving credits is absolutely necessary ;-) 11/8/2016
  • Come with me sightseeing in Bosa (1) twitter.com/karl_louis_/st… 11/7/2016
  • the8app.com/user/Francesca… 11/7/2016
  • "mesh & shutters" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23468661… 11/6/2016
  • My newest update the8app.com/user/Francesca… 11/2/2016
  • "wash is done" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23400587… 11/1/2016
  • the8app.com/user/Francesca… 11/1/2016
  • Answer to @FrancescaFelucc or @karl_louis_ pic.twitter.com/l071h8DXvY 10/31/2016
  • Join Now! Last Chance. Summer Special is ending today. francesca-felucci.com/join.html pic.twitter.com/uOTA6gZ51y 10/29/2016
  • Last chance for 50%#discount till end of the day the8app.com/user/Francesca… 10/29/2016
  • "bosa ultratight" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23358904… 10/29/2016
  • "sightseeing" by karl louis. 500px.com/photo/23336734… 10/28/2016
  • the8app.com/user/Francesca… 10/27/2016
  • the8app.com/user/Francesca… 10/22/2016

Leave a comment, Read more from Francesca...
 
Nicknames:

Fiorella Seada

Biography: Francesca Felucci was born in Prague Czech Republic on July 11, 1979. She is 5'5 and 125 lbs with some big round enhanced 36D tits. Francesca has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and tongue pierced. Francesca does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on big sites like DDF Prod. Make sure you spend some time going through our very large collection of Francesca Felucci picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Naughty blonde Francesca Felucci is really well known for how dirty she gets on camera. She has a very small and petite body, with hot womanly curves and huge D cup boobs. Francesca really seems to enjoy getting banged on camera, and this enjoyment really makes her scenes seem that much more real. We have also recently been enjoying her lesbian shoots a lot more as well. It would be interesting to see how much different Francesca's scenes would look if she worked with some North American producers as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1566
 Change:
 Links: 33
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Francesca
 
spacer
 
Francesca Felucci Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 17, 2017 
Exclusive Francesca Felucci pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Francesca Felucci has her tits cupped as shes boned hard  Remove
Francesca Felucci takes off her white bra and panties  Remove
Francesca Felucci cant wait for her man to get home to screw  Remove
Francesca Felucci Takes Off Sheer Green Lingerie and Spreads Legs  Remove
Francesca Felucci jerks and milks a huge throbbing cock  Remove
Busty Francesca Felucci screws in white bra and panties  Remove
Francesca Felucci gets fucked in her short Skirt  Remove
Busty Amateur Francesca Felucci Takes Off Robe and screws  Remove
Francesca Felucci gets dominated by Cherry Jul in leather  Remove
Blonde Francesca Felucci Takes Off Sexy White Fishnet Lingerie  Remove
Francesca Felucci Removes Yellow Bikini and Jean Shorts  Remove
Francesca Felucci toys her bestfriends pussy with big toy  Remove
Francesca Felucci has her perfect body drilled from behind video  Remove
Francesca Felucci sits on the edge of the bed and sucks cock video  Remove
Sexy Francesca Felucci stripteases with her sexy skirt video  Remove
Francesca Felucci Gets screwed In The Shower Video  Remove
Francesca Felucci Strips Down And Pleases Pussy With Fingers video  Remove
Busty Francesca Felucci does a little strip before she plays video  Remove
Francesca Felucci and her hot blonde girlfriend lick pussies video  Remove
See full Francesca Felucci movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Francesca Felucci horny and wet toys herself good video  Remove
Sexy Francesca Felucci Takes Off White Fishnets and Fingers  Remove
Francesca Felucci spreads legs wide for toying video  Remove
Francesca Felucci goes balls deep sucking fat cock video  Remove
Francesca Felucci plays with her friends new toy video  Remove
Official Francesca Felucci Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Francesca Felucci Galleries
Francesca Felucci busty blonde in blowjob acrobatic action 
Francesca Felucci gets nude and enjoys dildo in her smooth pussy 
Francesca Felucci busty blonde poses nude on high heels 
Francesca Felucci horny bigtits blonde plays dildo on bed 
Cock hungry Francesca Felucci sucking big dick for a facial 
Francesca Felucci Reaps Big as Farmers Daughter 
 1
 
Francesca Felucci Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Do more anal interricial scenes
Posted by: Frank on 9/13/2012 6:39:06 PM

Sexy
Posted by: Saro on 9/15/2011 8:04:39 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.