Franky Knight

Franky Knight
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:February 18, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Frankie Knight

Biography: Franky Knight was born in the United Kingdom on February 18, 1986, and is also known as Frankie Knight. She is fairly tall at 5'8". She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Franky Knight has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Franky Knight is ranked number 8604 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Franky Knight, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #8604
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Franky
 
spacer
 
Franky Knight Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Franky Knight movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.