Fujiko Kano

Fujiko Kano
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Japan
Birthday:April 18, 1972
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Fujiko Cano, Fujiko

Biography: Fujiko Kano was born in Japan on April 18, 1972. She is 5'1 and 106 lbs with a pretty nice set of enhanced 34DD boobs. Fujiko has shoulder length brown hair with red highlights and sexy big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings either on her hot body. Fujiko is mostly known for her hardcore work in adult film, but has also been on some adult sites like Porn.com. Make sure you spend some time looking over our pretty hot collection of Fujiko Kano galleries.
Our Take: Fujiko Kano is a super hot and naughty Japanese pornstar and adult model. She has a very petite and curvy body, all topped off with gigantic fake DD cup tits. Fujiko has mostly done hardcore boy-girl scenes, and we are fine with that since she seems to really love pleasing men so much. Fujiko is also amazing at giving nice wet blowjobs as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3772
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Fujiko
 
spacer
 
Fujiko Kano Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 28, 2011 
See full Fujiko Kano movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Fujiko Kano Galleries
Fujiko Kano spreads her tiny shaved twat 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.