Gabina

Gabina
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 23, 1985
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Jennifer, Jenifer

Biography: Gabina was born in the Czech Republic on April 23, 1985, and is also known as Jennifer, Jenifer. She is of Caucasian descent. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Gabina has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gabina is ranked number 4385 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Gabina, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4385
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Gabina
 
spacer
 
Gabina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 07, 2011 
Sexy Gabina gets a big suprise from her boyfriend  Remove
Gabina gets out her nice purple toy and gets off  Remove
Stockings babe Jenifer licks her friends toes and pussy video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.