Allysin Chaines

Allysin Chaines
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:February 11, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:43 kg / 94 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Aly Mark, Allysin Chaynes

Biography: Allysin Chaines was born in Romania on February 11, 1979, and is also known as Aly Mark, Allysin Chaynes. She is of Caucasian descent. She is very short at 4'11". Allysin Chaines is very skinny and weighs 94 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Allysin Chaines has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Allysin Chaines is ranked number 3938 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, January 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Allysin Chaines, including 2 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3938
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/11/2009
 
Suggest Allysin
 
spacer
 
Allysin Chaines Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 27, 2010 
Allysin Chains takes big dick in her pussy and mouth  Remove
Allysin Chaines has kinky threesome with sex swing video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Allysin Chaines Galleries
Cheerleader lesbians with Allysin Chaynes muffing video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.