Gabriella Bond

Gabriella Bond
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:September 7, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Oralie

Biography: Gabriella Bond was born in Hungary on September 7, 1976, and is also known as Oralie. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Gabriella Bond is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Gabriella Bond has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gabriella Bond is ranked number 5414 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Gabriella Bond, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5414
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Gabriella
 
spacer
 
Gabriella Bond Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
Gabriella Bond takes on a few cocks in her bedroom  Remove
See full Gabriella Bond movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.