Allyssa Hall

Allyssa Hall
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 27, 1988
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I want my hard throbbing cock in Allyssa's ho...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Next Door Allyssa

Biography: Allyssa Hall was born in Saugus California on April 27, 1988. She is 5'2 and 119 lbs with a very full set of perky 34B tits. Allyssa has shoulder length brown hair with stunning blonde highlights and has amazing brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her tongue pierced. Allyssa does mostly reality hardcore scenes, and has been featured on such large adult sites as New Sensations and Naughty America. Make sure you take a little time to go through our super hot Allyssa Hall picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Allyssa Hall is a very sexy brunette American pornstar and adult model. She has a very small and petite body, with womanly curves and a very round set of perky B cups. Allyssa seems to focus her work on hardcore boy-girl scenes. She seems to really enjoy having sex, and this joy really comes through in her scenes. Allyssa is also so attractive, that we would like to see her do a lot glamour work as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1397
 Change:
 Links: 74
 Added: 01/06/2009
 
Suggest Allyssa
 
spacer
 
Allyssa Hall Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 30, 2013 
Exclusive Allyssa Hall pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Sexy science student Allyssa Hall gets fucked in class  Remove
Allyssa Hall gives head to a bunch of guys watching her DVD  Remove
Schoolgirl Allyssa Hall sits on some throbbing white cock  Remove
Cuties Allyssa Hall and Lexi Belle strip down together  Remove
Stunning teen Allyssa Hall takes off her clothes in the kitchen  Remove
Slutty Allyssa Hall gets on her knees to suck cock  Remove
Schoolgirl Allyssa Hall gets some ice cream and big cock  Remove
Allyssa Hall looks amazing in her white cami and red panties  Remove
Allyssa Hall rips off her schoolgirl outfit to ride big dick  Remove
Cutie Allyssa Hall eats some candy and then masturbates  Remove
Cutie Allyssa Hall strips down and waits for her teacher  Remove
Allyssa Hall pulls her pink panties aside and rubs her clit  Remove
Hot lesbian action with Allyssa Hall and girlfriend eat pussies  Remove
Allyssa Hall Takes Of Cute Lingerie and Fingers Her Pussy  Remove
Cheerleader Allyssa Hall spreads her pussy wide open and fucks video  Remove
Sexy Allyssa Hall gets her face covered in hot cum after school video  Remove
Allyssa Hall Gets Her Pussy Soaking Wet In The Bathroom  Remove
Sunny Allyssa Hall strips off her sexy green bikini  Remove
Cutie Allyssa Hall pulls off her cute shirt in the laundry room video  Remove
Allyssa Hall rubs her clit then fucks from behind video  Remove
Cute teen Allyssa Hall has her pussy and tits licked in bed video  Remove
Hottie Allyssa Hall rips off her cute white fishnet top  Remove
Allyssa Hall fights one of her friends for a nice hard cock  Remove
Cutie Allyssa Hall pulls off her sexy pink panties  Remove
Lexi Belle and Allyssa Hall have a little fun together video  Remove
Sexy schoolgirl Allyssa Hall gets nailed hard after class video  Remove
Cutie Allyssa Hall spreads on a black leather chair  Remove
Amazing cutie Allyssa Hall plays in her white top  Remove
Allyssa Hall pulls down her cute panties and spreads  Remove
Allyssa Hall is excited about being on the cover she gives head video  Remove
Allyssa Hall takes off her cute pink and white lingerie  Remove
Cutie Allyssa Hall flashes her nice perky titties  Remove
Sexy schoolgirl Allyssa Hall takes it hard from behind video  Remove
Allyssa Hall takes off her cute orange top on the couch video  Remove
Horny Allyssa Hall tries out her new pink toy  Remove
Schoolgirl Allyssa Hall gets her pussy fingered and fucked video  Remove
Allyssa Hall cant wait to show you her cute panties  Remove
Allyssa Hall shows her great ass in her pink panties  Remove
The horny science teacher gives Allyssa Hall a hard lesson video  Remove
 1 2
 
User Submitted Allyssa Hall Galleries
Lovely blonde Allyssa Hall in hardcore fucking act 
Naughty student Allyssa Hall in sex act with orals 
Allyssa Hall naked feisty blonde enjoys licking on her lollipop 
Allyssa Hall in ffm group hardcore fuck on a penis 
Allyssa Hall strips her bikini on a long chair 
Allyssa Hall strips her lingerie and her clothes 
Allyssa Hall revealing her puffy breasts 
Allyssa Hall Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Naughty massage girl Allyssa Hall gives a blowjob and gets slammed video 
Allyssa Hall rides a big cock after giving a naughty massage 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want my hard throbbing cock in Allyssa's hot ass!
Posted by: rodsodomy on 6/18/2013 10:19:30 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.