Gauge

Gauge
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: United States
Birthday:July 24, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Gauge (gaugepornstar)
  • May I ask what they did? 10/8/2017
  • I suppose they will keep making new pages. I'm working on getting this account verified. Just report and block. And know, that I never have or ever will contact my fans for money! ???? 10/1/2017
  • Go to their profile, hit the top right dots of their page and then you'll have an option to block. 10/1/2017
  • Fake account? 10/1/2017
  • Just Twitter that I know of 9/28/2017
  • Sure 9/28/2017
  • I've asked about verified... but it's been awhile. Just haven't been on here cuz my heart is broken then I find this out today... 9/28/2017
  • Your choice! 9/28/2017
  • Or post it for the world to see..lol 9/28/2017
  • Hell yeah I want them! 9/28/2017
  • Of course they would! Lol 9/28/2017
  • My fb is just my personal one.. 9/28/2017
  • On here? 9/28/2017
  • No offense taken by you. The fakers on the other hand... 9/28/2017
  • Thank you 9/28/2017
  • I changed my bio, reported them, and blocked them... 9/28/2017
  • Just report and block them.. 9/28/2017
  • Just report those profiles. I'd never seek out fans and ask for money! No telling how much money they have scammed! And to play on the sympathies of others while I'm still mourning life's biggest tragedy. No one will profit off the death of my sweet baby! 9/28/2017
  • What name would that be? Gauge? 9/28/2017
  • This world is going to shit... karma, a lower level of Hell, if I ever run into them, they'll have to pay 1 way or the other. 9/28/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Gauge...
 
Nicknames:

Gage, Guage

Biography: Gauge was born in Hot Springs Arkansas on July 24, 1980. She is 4'11 and 92 lbs with a great set of perky 34B tits. Gauge has shoulder length light brown hair and stunning green eyes. She has no piercings and has tattoos on her lower back, neck and foot. Gauge is best known for her hardcore scenes, and has shot for most of the major adult studios including New Sensations and Twistys. Make sure you look over our very nice collection of Gauge picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Gauge is just so damn cute. She is one of the most well known adult models and pornstars as well of the last decade. She is very petite, so her full B cups look perfect on her tiny frame. She is by far best known for her hardcore work, but we tend to think she could have done some truly amazing glamour sets as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1333
 Change:
 Links: 21
 Added: 01/09/2009
 
Suggest Gauge
 
spacer
 
Gauge Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 20, 2018 
Gauge gets an erotic massage then gets fucked  Remove
Little Pornstar Gauge takes on a huge cock  Remove
Pornstar Gauge sucks on a big fat cock in a pink bikini  Remove
Pornstar Gauge is a hot petite teen that performs a stripping dance in front of a dud...  Remove
Nice close up pictures of a bigtit cutie pie Gauge sucking on some cock  Remove
Pornstar cutie Gauge playing with a toy after taking off blue dress  Remove
Gauge is rockin the cowboy hat and the chaps video  Remove
Hot young Gauge with a mouthful and pussyful of dick  Remove
Gauge takes down her sexy red cami and rubs pussy  Remove
Gauge pulls up white top and spreads her tight pink pussy  Remove
Cute teen Gauge takes on two security officers cocks video  Remove
Gauge pulls up white top and shows off massive boobs  Remove
Monique Alexander and Gauge toy each others pussies  Remove
Porn star Gauge gets fucked in a cage by a few guys video  Remove
Sexy Gauge sucks on candy then sucks on big fat cock video  Remove
Gauge screwing and sucking cock on blanket outside  Remove
Gauge screws two workers cocks at the same time outdoors video  Remove
Gauge has her perky tits massaged then gets fucked video  Remove
See full Gauge movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Gauge Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Gauge Galleries
Gauge gets drilled deep by her massage therapist 
 1
 
Gauge Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
   


hey baby
Posted by: dennis desantis jr on 6/15/2014 2:48:44 PM

My fav
Posted by: Jimmy John on 8/11/2012 7:55:17 PM

I dream about her every night!
Posted by: Ron H on 10/27/2010 2:40:11 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.