Georgina Spelvin

Georgina Spelvin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:March 1, 1937
Hair Color:Brown
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ruth Raymond, Ryth Raymond, Merle Miller, Tia von Davis, Ona Tural, Claudia Clitoris

Biography: Georgina Spelvin was born in the United States on March 1, 1937, and is also known as Ruth Raymond, Ryth Raymond, Merle Miller, Tia von Davis, Ona Tural, Claudia Clitoris. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Georgina Spelvin is average weight and weighs 118 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Georgina Spelvin has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Georgina Spelvin is ranked number 5901 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Georgina Spelvin, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5901
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Georgina
 
spacer
 
Georgina Spelvin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 02, 2011 
Georgina Spelvin classic porn hottie sucks a huge cock and gets off  Remove
Official Georgina Spelvin Facebook Account  Remove
Official Georgina Spelvin MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.