Gia Givanna

Gia Givanna
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 22, 1982
Hair Color:Black
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Gia Giavanni, Gia Givana

Biography: Gia Givanna was born in the United States on June 22, 1982, and is also known as Gia Giavanni, Gia Givana. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Gia Givanna is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 34A boobs as well. Gia Givanna has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gia Givanna is ranked number 5280 on Barelist and was added on Monday, May 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Gia Givanna, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5280
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 05/11/2009
 
Suggest Gia
 
spacer
 
Gia Givanna Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Gia Givanna gets a hard cock workout from throbbing dick  Remove
Babysitter Gia Givanna eats some huge dick and gets off video  Remove
See full Gia Givanna movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Gia Givanna MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.