Gia Marley

Gia Marley
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:June 23, 1982
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Odessa

Biography: Gia Marley was born in the United States on June 23, 1982, and is also known as Odessa. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Gia Marley is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Gia Marley has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Gia Marley is ranked number 2952 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Gia Marley, including 3 video clips and 3 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2953
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Gia
 
spacer
 
Gia Marley Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
Gia Marley rides big white Cock in her Bathroom  Remove
Sexy Gia Marley shares Kelly Madison and her husband  Remove
Hottie Gia Marley lays on her back and has her pussy eaten out  Remove
Gia Marley gets drilled from behind by a huge black dick video  Remove
See full Gia Marley movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Gia Marley Galleries
Gia Marley Sucking and Fucking a Big Black Dick video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.