Giana Taylor

Giana Taylor
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Black
Country:United States
Birthday:October 17, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:180 cm / 5'10"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
One of the sexiest models ever! ~ Anon
Absolutely perfect! ~ David
 

 
Nicknames:

Sharee English

Biography: Giana Taylor was born in the United States on October 17, 1981, and is also known as Sharee English. She is of Black descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Giana Taylor is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Giana Taylor has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Giana Taylor is ranked number 5531 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, July 7, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Giana Taylor, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5530
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Giana
 
spacer
 
Giana Taylor Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 03, 2011 
Giana Taylor takes off her tiny red bikini  Remove
Giana Taylor looks hot in her skimpy coverup  Remove
 1
 
Giana Taylor Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


One of the sexiest models ever!
Posted by: Anon on 8/16/2011 4:46:13 AM

Absolutely perfect!
Posted by: David on 10/3/2010 3:17:24 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.