Gianna Lynn

Gianna Lynn
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:December 3, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
Latest From Gianna (gianna_lynn)
  • Really now :) 7/18/2012
  • Follow my girls @Nina_Mercedez and @Sophia_Santi 7/21/2009
  • Check out my website www.giannalynn.com you'll Love it!! 7/21/2009
  • Happy Indie!! Xo, GL 7/4/2009
  • Had an awesome time at the Brochella concert with Stormy and Ethan last night! 6/21/2009
  • Had cake this morning for breakfast! Happy Father's Day everyone! 6/21/2009
  • @sassoun thanks for the tip. It was cuz of a stupid minor accidnt and people had to slow down and look! 6/15/2009
  • @GenesisEditor Have a safe flight! Good seeing u! 6/15/2009
  • Sitting in LA traffic. Grrrr... 6/15/2009
  • Marching at the WeHo Gay Pride Parade! 6/14/2009
  • West Hollywood Gay Pride Parade! 6/13/2009
  • @GenesisEditor this is the most I've seen you on Twitter. Anyways...T-Minus 33 hours. 6/10/2009
  • @brookehavenxxx I miss YOU!! I was thinking about u the other day. 6/9/2009
  • Good morning! Hope everyone has a fantastic day! 6/9/2009
  • @MrTeagan not sure. I'm here visiting a friend. ;) miss ya! 6/7/2009
  • Going to the Ink & Iron Convention in LA. Tattoo time!! 6/7/2009
  • @k3vinTran xoxo :) 6/5/2009
  • Now I'm gonna watch Ironman. Chat later! 6/1/2009
  • @TylerDurden678 you know what? I've tried that before and they've never attacked each other. 6/1/2009
  • Refilled Freddie and Mercury's bowls. (My beta fighting fish) 6/1/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Gianna...
 
Nicknames:

Gianna Jolynn

Biography: Porn star Gianna Lynn was born in the Philippines on December 3, 1984. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a nice round set of 34D tits. She has shoulder length brown hair and stunning brown eyes. Gianna has her clit and both nipples pierced and also has a dragon tattoo and others on her wrist and neck. She does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is most well known for her hardcore scenes. Gianna has worked for such big names in the adult industry as Naughty America and Penthouse. Please feel free to check out all of our super sexy Gianna Lynn galleries!!!
Our Take: Gianna Lynn has always been one of the top Asian pornstars on Barelist. She has such a tight little body, capped off with nice D cup tits. She is just so stunning, that without even doing any hardcore scenes she'd probably be just as popular. Given that fact, we wish Gianna would focus more on girl-girl and glamour style shoots. Don't get us wrong though, Gianna has does some extremely hot boy-girl scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1480
 Change:
 Links: 23
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Gianna
 
spacer
 
Gianna Lynn Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Gianna Lynn strips off her sexy blue Lingerie  Remove
Cutie Gianna Lynn takes off her white top and panties  Remove
Gianna Lynn sucks big white cock on the couch  Remove
Exotic Gianna Lynn gets pussy pumped in white lingerie  Remove
Gianna Lynn plays with her perky tits out by the pool  Remove
Gianna Lynn gets nailed in her red corset by a big white guy  Remove
Gianna Lynn draps her tits in sexy red lights  Remove
After toying Gianna Lynn sucks on a big piece of meat video  Remove
Asian schoolgirl Gianna Lynn toys then gets fucked hard video  Remove
Hot brunette Gianna Lynn gets fucked from behind on a chair video  Remove
Naughty Asian Gianna Lynn gets screwed in the back yard video  Remove
Brunette Gianna Lynn sucks cock and fucks on the couch video  Remove
Asian hottie Gianna Lynn gets banged up on the roof video  Remove
Gianna Lynn using strap on for girlfriend wearing leathers video  Remove
Super dirty lesbian fuck fest with Gianna Lynn and girlfriend video  Remove
See full Gianna Lynn movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Gianna Lynn Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Gianna Lynn Galleries
Sexy Gianna Lynn naughty school girl ready for sex 
Horny Gianna Lynn shows her big boobs 
Gianna Lynn gets very wet 
Gianna Lynn busty asian babe rope bound and toy fucked 
Gianna Lynn Cream of the Webcam Crop 
Gianna Lynn in red fishnet panties 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I want to eat and fuck her pussy.
Posted by: Asiandude on 2/21/2013 11:00:24 AM

Wanna do her
Posted by: Anonymous on 7/2/2010 12:14:18 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.