Gigi Spice

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country: Colombia
Birthday:April 10, 1988
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
Latest From Gigi (gigispicy)
  • Today wasn’t such a great day. My teacher sent me home early today because I was being a bad girl in class..lol. http://ow.ly/5LyT 5/8/2009

Leave a comment, Read more from Gigi...
 
Nicknames:

Carolina Alvarez

Biography: Gigi Spice was born in Colombia on April 10, 1988. She is 5'2 and 114 lbs with some nice perky 32B boobs. Gigi has long black hair and very cute 32B boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body. Gigia does mostly softcore scenes, and does most of her shoots for her official site. Please feel free to look over all of our very cute Gigi Spice picture and video sets.
Our Take: Gigi Spice is a super cute Colombian adult model. She pretty much only does content for her own site, but it would be nice to see her branch out and shoot for other amateur style sites as well. We like her innocent look, and her perky B cups are amazing. Of all of her scenes, the lesbian scenes are always the best. We are always super excited to see new Gigi Spice lesbian scenes show up.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1947
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/28/2010
 
Suggest Gigi
 
spacer
 
Gigi Spice Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Exclusive Gigi Spice pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Gigi Spice Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.