Gili Sky

Gili Sky
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:June 1, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
Love you Gili ~ Hermie
 
 

 
Nicknames:

, Quarta Aletta

Biography: Gili Sky was born in Budapest Hungary on June 1, 1978. She is 5'4 and 99 lbs with some nice naturally perky 34C tits. Gili has very long blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has no piercings and has her stomach tattooed. Gili does mostly solo scenes, but has also done a nice amount of lesbian scenes as well. Gili has been on such big European sites as 21 Sextury as well. Feel free to get to know Gili better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Gili Sky is a naughty blonde adult model from Hungary. She has a nice and tight body, with a great tight ass and long toned legs. Gili has a huge pair of natural C cup boobs too, to make this already stunning model that much hotter. Our favorite scenes of Gili is be far her steamy lesbian scenes when she gets to enjoy another hot model.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3691
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 11/24/2008
 
Suggest Gili
 
spacer
 
Gili Sky Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 04, 2015 
Sexy Gili sky getting fully naked  Remove
Lovely pornstar Gili pushing a dildo inside  Remove
Gili Sky and Sandra Shine In Sexy Zebra Lingerie  Remove
See full Gili Sky movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
See full Gili Sky movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Gili Sky Galleries
Gili Sky rams her Fingers deep inside her wet Snatch 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Love you Gili
Posted by: Hermie on 11/22/2013 11:39:26 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.